Männer |
|
|
|
Köller, Ourinson, Hartung |
4. Platz |
3x1000m |
7:40,86 |
Leonard Hartung |
6. Platz |
800m |
1:53,84 |
Raschka, Köller, Ourinson, Hartung |
6. Platz |
4x400m |
3:40,78 |
Leonard Hartung |
7. Platz |
3000m Hi |
10:56,30 |
Daniel Ourinson |
9. Platz |
1500m |
3:55,09 |
Hauke Köller |
12. Platz |
1000m |
2:37,73 |
Daniel Ourinson |
14. Platz |
800m |
1:56,33 |
Paetzke, Struß, Schöpp |
21. Platz |
10km Straßenlauf |
1:53:10 |
Frauen |
|
|
|
de Boer, Krause, Diekmann |
2. Platz |
Fünfkampf-Mannschaft |
7.502 |
Hungar, Diekmann, Krause, Pflug |
4. Platz |
4x100m |
48,52 |
Ruth Krause |
5. Platz |
Siebenkampf |
3930 Punkte |
Tina de Boer |
7. Platz |
Fünfkampf |
2.559 |
Ruth Krause |
8. Platz |
100m Hürden |
15,83 |
Ruth Krause |
8. Platz |
Weit |
5,32 |
Ruth Krause |
9. Platz |
Fünfkampf |
2.499 |
Lara Diekmann |
10. Platz |
Fünfkampf |
2.444 |
Tina de Boer |
11. Platz |
Speer |
34,85 |
Ruth Krause |
14. Platz |
200m |
26,38 |
Ruth Krause |
18. Platz |
100m |
12,83 |
Senioren |
|
|
|
Gerold Struß (M40) |
1. Platz |
1500m |
4:19,41 |
Gerold Struß (M40) |
2. Platz |
3000m |
9:23,07 |
Gerold Struß (M40) |
2. Platz |
5000m |
15:58,71 |
Michael Eichhorn (M40) |
7. Platz |
400m |
61,27 |
Jugend A |
|
|
|
Hochwald, Lindner, Bischoff |
1. Platz |
10km Straßenlauf |
2:15:49 |
Diekmann, Hungar, Gerdes, Schmidt |
1. Platz |
4x100m |
48,02 |
Diekmann, Janssen, Schmidt, Jüngerink |
1. Platz |
4x400m |
4:00,96 |
SG LöWeDSC |
1. Platz |
DJMM |
10.201 Punkte |
Constanze Hungar |
3. Platz |
100m |
12,48 |
Lara Diekmann |
3. Platz |
400m Hürden |
67,22 |
Lara Diekmann |
4. Platz |
100m |
12,49 |
Lara Diekmann |
4. Platz |
200m |
25,49 |
Lara Diekmann |
5. Platz |
Siebenkampf |
4.282 |
Lara Diekmann |
5. Platz |
Vierkampf |
2.590 |
Constanze Hungar |
6. Platz |
Weitsprung |
5,39 |
Thea Schmidt |
7. Platz |
100mH |
15,67 |
Constanze Hungar |
7. Platz |
Dreisprung |
10,69 |
Constanze Hungar |
9. Platz |
200m |
26,17 |
Lara Diekmann |
9. Platz |
400m |
60,28 |
Lara Diekmann |
9. Platz |
Hochsprung |
1,55 |
Madeleine Bischoff |
10. Platz |
3000m |
12:40,43 |
Lara Diekmann |
11. Platz |
100m Hürden |
16,33 |
Madeleine Bischoff |
11. Platz |
10km Straßenlauf |
49:38 |
Lara Diekmann |
13. Platz |
Weitsprung |
5,23 |
Madeleine Bischoff |
14. Platz |
1500m |
5:43,30 |
Jugend B |
|
|
|
Anne Hochwald |
1. Platz |
10km Straßenlauf |
41:43 |
Friedelinde Petershofen |
1. Platz |
Stabhochsprung |
3,20 |
Anne Hochwald |
2. Platz |
1500m Hi |
5:16,97 |
Lindner, Hanekamp, Hochwald |
2. Platz |
3x800m |
7:39,75 |
Fenja Mager |
2. Platz |
Speer |
40,56 |
Anne Hochwald |
3. Platz |
3000m |
10:54,74 |
Dunkhase, Jüngerink, Gerdes, Schmidt |
3. Platz |
4x100m |
49,79 |
Thea Schmidt |
3. Platz |
Weitsprung |
5,74 |
Thea Schmidt |
4. Platz |
Vierkampf |
2.650 |
Thea Schmidt |
5. Platz |
400m Hürden |
67,69 |
Friederike Lindner |
5. Platz |
10km Straßenlauf |
43:43 |
Thea Schmidt |
5. Platz |
Siebenkampf |
4.343 |
Thea Schmidt |
6. Platz |
Dreisprung |
10,79 |
Thea Schmidt |
6. Platz |
100m Hürden |
14,78 |
Friederike Lindner |
8. Platz |
3000m |
11:26,00 |
Thea Schmidt |
8. Platz |
100m |
12,60 |
Anne Hochwald |
9. Platz |
1500m |
4:57,27 |
Anne Hochwald |
10. Platz |
800m |
2:23,84 |
Fenja Mager |
10. Platz |
Diskus |
30,42 |
Mager, Petershofen, Janssen, Nitze |
11. Platz |
4x100m |
52,12 |
Friedelinde Petershofen |
14. Platz |
Diskus |
29,70 |
SchülerInnen A |
|
|
|
Marie-Anna Dunkhase |
1. Platz |
Vierkampf |
2.120 |
Julian Hartung |
2. Platz |
300m |
37,30 |
Marie-Anna Dunkhase |
2. Platz |
Dreisprung |
10,76 |
Marie-Anna Dunkhase |
2. Platz |
Siebenkampf |
3.683 |
Julian Hartung |
3. Platz |
100m |
11,82 |
Marie-Anna Dunkhase |
3. Platz |
Weitsprung |
5,40 |
Marie-Anna Dunkhase |
3. Platz |
Diskus |
31,35 |
Julian Hartung |
4. Platz |
800m |
2:11,7 |
Marie-Anna Dunkhase |
4. Platz |
80m Hürden |
11,88 |
Marie-Anna Dunkhase |
4. Platz |
Block S/S |
2.659 |
Marie-Anna Dunkhase |
6. Platz |
Block Wurf |
2.502 |
Julian Hartung |
7. Platz |
300m Hürden |
45,60 |
Marie-Anna Dunkhase |
7. Platz |
Kugel |
10,88 |
Marie-Anna Dunkhase |
8. Platz |
100m |
12,95 |
Marie-Anna Dunkhase |
9. Platz |
300m Hürden |
49,47 |
Julian Hartung |
9. Platz |
Dreisprung |
10,61 |
Johannes, Ptaszynski, Müller, Dunkhase |
9. Platz |
4x100m |
52,34 |
Julian Hartung |
10. Platz |
1000m |
2:53,26 |
SchülerInnen B/C/D |
|
|
|
Terwey, Ketlene (98) |
3. Platz |
Stabhoch |
1,86 |
DSC Schülerinnen C |
6. Platz |
DSMM Gruppe 2 |
3.043 |
Meinen, Hillebrecht, Speckmann, Bojang |
7. Platz |
4x50 Schi C |
30,78 |
Marten Seebeck (99) |
8. Platz |
Speer |
27,72 |
DSC Schülerinnen B |
15. Platz |
DSMM Gruppe 2 |
3.089 |
Mira Dongowski (W12) |
10. Platz |
5km |
23:50 |
Bojang, Speckmann, Meinen, Pape, Gerlach |
20. Platz |
3K Mannschaft |
5.281 |
|
1. Platz |
2. Platz |
3. Platz |
4. Platz |
5. Platz |
6. Platz |
7. Platz |
8. Platz |
9.-20. Platz |
Senioren |
1x |
2x |
|
|
|
|
1x |
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
1x |
|
2x |
1x |
|
4x |
Frauen |
|
1x |
|
1x |
1x |
|
1x |
2x |
5x |
A-Jugend |
4x |
|
2x |
2x |
2x |
1x |
2x |
|
8x |
B-Jugend |
2x |
3x |
3x |
1x |
3x |
2x |
|
2x |
5x |
SchülerInnen A |
1x |
3x |
3x |
3x |
|
1x |
2x |
2x |
4x |
SchülerInnen B/C/D |
|
|
1x |
|
|
1x |
1x |
1x |
3x |
insgesamt |
8x |
9x |
9x |
8x |
6x |
7x |
8x |
7x |
29x |