Frauen/Männer |
||||
17. |
5000m |
15:57,7 |
Schumann, Timo |
Wilhelmshaven 20.06. |
13.
|
10km Mann
|
01:42:37
|
DSC Oldenburg Schumann, T. 85 -33:08; Ihle, N. 80 -34:31; Struß, G. 67 -34:58 |
Lemwerder 22.03.
|
6. |
Halbmarathon |
1:11:40 |
Paetzke, Christoph |
Zeven 04.10. |
2. |
Halbmarathon Mannschaft |
3:43:59 |
DSC Oldenburg Paetzke, Schumann, Struß |
Zeven 04.10. |
7.
|
4x100m
|
44,51
|
StG DSC/BTB Oldenbg/SV Fr.fehn Raschke, U. 89; Nitschke, C. 84 Kinast, V. 90; Tönjes, M. 83 |
Verden 16.05.
|
5. |
Stab |
4,10 |
Hillebrecht, Martin |
Wilhelmshaven 21.06. |
1. |
DMM Regionalliga |
15.724 |
StG DSC/BTB Oldenbg/SV Fr.fehn |
Verden 16.05. |
9. |
100m |
12,73 +1,8 |
Krause, Ruth |
Zeven 30.05. |
12. |
100m |
12,88 +0,5 |
de Boer, Tina |
Zeven 30.05. |
13. |
200m |
26,79 -0,2 |
Krause, Ruth |
Wilhelmshaven 21.06. |
17. |
800m |
2:31,89 |
Reinmold, Yvonne |
Hannover 06.09. |
12. |
1500m |
5:04,49 |
5:04,49 Reinmold, Yvonne |
Delmenhorst 17.05. |
3.
|
4x100m
|
48,50
|
StG DSC / VfL / BTB Oldenburg Krause, R. 86; Pflug, B. 81 de Boer, T. 88; Spelmeyer, R. 90 |
Wilhelmshaven 20.06.
|
1. |
Stab |
3,35 |
de Boer, Tina |
Bramel 01.06. |
5. |
Weit |
5,31 |
Krause, Ruth |
Hannover 06.09. |
17. |
Weit |
5,00 |
de Boer, Tina |
Delmenhorst 31.07. |
10. |
Speer |
34,92 |
de Boer, Tina |
Delmenhorst 17.05. |
6. |
Fünfkampf |
2.661 |
Krause, Ruth |
Hannover 06.09. |
13. |
Fünfkampf |
2.338 |
Reinmold, Yvonne |
Hannover 06.09. |
19. |
Fünfkampf |
2.146 |
Stieglitz, Rieke |
Hannover 06.09. |
3. |
5K Mannschaft |
7.145 |
Krause, Reinmold, Stieglitz |
Hannover 06.09. |
weibliche/männliche Jugend |
||||
13. |
400m |
51,48 |
Hartung, Leonard |
Osnabrück 07.07. |
3. |
800m |
1:55,50 |
Hartung, Leonard |
Lübeck 18.07. |
2. |
1000m |
2:34,87 |
Hartung, Leonard |
Celle, 20.09. |
10. |
1500 |
4:13,69 |
Hartung, Leonard |
Salzgitter 30.08. |
15. |
3000m |
9:40,01 |
Hartung, Leonard |
Delmenhorst 18.04. |
6.
|
3x1000m
|
8:32,86
|
StG DSC/BTB Oldenbg/SV Fr.fehn Junklewitz, S. 91; Hartung, L. 91 Molde, S. 93 |
Bremen 26.04.
|
4. |
100m |
12,40 +1,1 |
Hungar, Constanze |
Wilhelmshaven 20.06. |
17. |
Hochsprung |
1,56 |
Diekmann, Lara |
Winsen/Luhe 12.09. |
11. |
Drei |
10,62 |
Hungar, Constanze |
Salzgitter 29.08. |
12. |
Mehrkampf |
3.635 |
Diekmann, Lara |
Winsen/Luhe 12.09. |
SchülerInnen |
||||
3. |
100m |
9,5 |
Hartung, Julian |
Westerstede 22.08. |
1. |
1000m |
3:02,70 |
Hartung, Julian |
Papenburg 13.06. |
8. |
5km |
19:46 |
Hartung, Julian |
Ofen 03.10. |
9. |
Ball |
55,50 |
Seebeck, Janik |
Wilhelmshaven 09.05. |
8.
|
Block L
|
2.064 10,0-12,8-4,79 35,50-3:13,1 |
Hartung, Julian
|
Leer 16.05.
|
12.
|
4x75m
|
42,39
|
DSC Oldenburg Schüler B Hartung, J. 96; Seebeck, J. 96 Schmidt, R. 96; Schmidt, R. 96 |
Wilhelmshaven 09.05.
|
5. |
DSMM Gr.2 |
3.183 |
DSC Oldenburg Schüler B |
Wilhelmshaven 09.05. |
12. |
DSMM Gr.2 |
2.453 |
DSC Oldenburg Schüler C |
Wilhelmshaven 09.05. |
10. |
80m H |
12,73 |
Schmidt, Thea |
Zeven 16.08. |
10. |
Hoch |
1,57 |
Schmidt, Thea |
Hameln 06.06. |
1. |
Weit |
5,48 -0,3 |
Schmidt, Thea |
Papenburg 14.06. |
6.
|
Block S/S
|
2.581 13,35(-0.9)-12,98(-0.8)-5,25(+0.0)-1,52-22,43 |
Schmidt, Thea
|
Hameln 06.06.
|
2. |
80m H |
12,37 +0,0 |
Petershofen, Friedelinde |
Stuhr-Moordeich 27.06. |
5. |
Hoch |
1,60 |
Petershofen, Friedelinde |
Leer 16.05. |
3. |
Stab |
2,70 |
Petershofen, Friedelinde |
Stade 03.05. |
6. |
Weit |
5,14 |
Petershofen, Friedelinde |
Bad Oeynhausen 02.08. |
6. |
Diskus |
27,20 |
Petershofen, Friedelinde |
Oldenburg 05.08. |
1. |
Kugel |
11,80 |
Petershofen, Friedelinde |
Bad Oeynhausen 02.08. |
4. |
Speer |
33,03 |
Mager, Fenja |
Papenburg 13.06. |
3. |
Ball |
54,00 |
Mager, Fenja |
Wilhelmshaven 09.05. |
5. |
Vierkampf |
2.086 |
Petershofen, Friedelinde |
Bremen 06.09. |
3.
|
Block S/S
|
2.609 13,4(+3.2)-12,4(+2.5)-4,83(+0.5)-1,56-27,79 |
Petershofen, Friedelinde
|
Burgdorf 28.08
|
1.
|
Block W
|
2.646 13,59(-1.4)-12,48(+0.1) 5,14(+0.1)-11,80-27,16 |
Petershofen, Friedelinde
|
Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
|
8.
|
4x100m
|
52,28
|
DSC Oldenburg Petershofen, F. 95; Mager, F. 95 Dunkhase, M. 96; Schmidt, T. 94 |
Papenburg 13.06.
|
9. |
4K Mannschaft |
8.809 |
Dunkhase, Petershofen, Petschukat, Schütte, Unland |
Bremen 06.09. |
3. |
DSMM Gr 2 |
7.689 |
DSC Oldenburg Schülerinnen A |
Wilhelmshaven 09.05. |
3. |
60m H |
9,96 |
Dunkhase, Marie-Anna |
Zeven 16.08. |
4. |
Hoch |
1,54 |
Dunkhase, Marie-Anna |
Zeven 16.08. |
5. |
Weit |
4,97 |
Dunkhase, Marie-Anna |
Bremen 06.09. |
2. |
Diskus |
26,85 |
Dunkhase, Marie-Anna |
Stuhr-Moordeich 27.06. |
4. |
Dreikampf |
1.489 |
Dunkhase, Marie-Anna |
Löningen 13.09. |
8. |
Vierkampf |
1.896 |
Dunkhase, Marie-Anna |
Löningen 13.09. |
4. |
Block S/S |
2.435 |
Dunkhase, Marie-Anna |
Leer 16.05. |
2.
|
Block W
|
2.330 10,61-10,46-4,85-6,87-26,85 |
Dunkhase, Marie-Anna
|
Stuhr-Moordeich 27.06. |